New Zealand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Minginui Forest

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Minginui Forest. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Minginui Forest with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,8278,592
BustAfghanistan 13,9498,668
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,9748,683
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,7238,527
FarahAfghanistan 14,1738,807
GardizAfghanistan 13,6518,483
GhazniAfghanistan 13,7138,522
HeratAfghanistan 14,2608,861
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,7268,530
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,5928,446
KabulAfghanistan 13,7008,513
KandaharAfghanistan 13,8228,589
KhostAfghanistan 13,5788,438
KunduzAfghanistan 13,8298,593
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,1308,781
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,9698,680
North SalangAfghanistan 13,7558,547
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,2228,838
SheberghanAfghanistan 14,0878,754
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,8788,624
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,1338,782
ShkoderAlbania 18,05111,217
TiranaAlbania 18,03411,206
VloreAlbania 18,05811,222
AdrarAlgeria 18,78411,673
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 19,40312,057
AlgiersAlgeria 19,40212,056
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 19,01911,819
BatnaAlgeria 19,10611,873
BecharAlgeria 19,21511,940
BejaiaAlgeria 19,25011,962
Beni AbbesAlgeria 19,06311,846
BiskraAlgeria 19,10511,872
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 18,52211,510
ChlefAlgeria 19,52612,134
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 19,10311,871
DjanetAlgeria 18,01511,194
DjelfaAlgeria 19,28511,984
El GoleaAlgeria 18,95511,779
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 18,94511,773
GhardaiaAlgeria 19,07011,850
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 18,85911,719
In AmenasAlgeria 18,33711,395
In SalahAlgeria 18,63711,581
MilianaAlgeria 19,46312,094
OranAlgeria 19,60412,182
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 18,39611,431
SkikdaAlgeria 19,09911,868
TamanrassetAlgeria 18,06811,228
TebessaAlgeria 18,94211,771
TimimounAlgeria 18,92011,757
TindoufAlgeria 18,71411,629
TouggourtAlgeria 18,96811,787
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 2,9721,847
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,3036,402
Les EscaldesAndorra 19,42612,071
HuamboAngola 13,9628,676
LuandaAngola 14,4638,988
LuenaAngola 13,9128,645
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,8158,585
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,6994,784
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,7374,808
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,7204,797
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,3415,183
ByrdAntarctica 5,2873,285
DavisAntarctica 6,3883,970
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,7504,816
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 4,3842,724
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,0926,271
AzulArgentina 9,8246,105
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,5235,918
BarilocheArgentina 8,7925,464
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,0876,268
CeresArgentina 10,2696,381
ChamicalArgentina 9,9456,180
ChepesArgentina 9,8476,119
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,6555,378
ConcordiaArgentina 10,3956,460
CórdobaArgentina 10,0046,217
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,0006,214
CorrientesArgentina 10,6776,635
EsquelArgentina 8,6605,381
EzeizaArgentina 10,0646,254
FormosaArgentina 10,8176,722
General PicoArgentina 9,6776,014
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,2146,347
JuninArgentina 9,9456,180
La PlataArgentina 10,0886,269
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,6536,620
La RiojaArgentina 9,9876,206
LaboulayeArgentina 9,8296,108
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 8,0545,005
Las LomitasArgentina 10,7896,704
Malarg EArgentina 9,3245,794
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,9335,551
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,8526,122
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,0236,228
MendozaArgentina 9,5755,950
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,5845,955
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,5066,529
NeuquenArgentina 9,1485,685
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,8726,134
OranArgentina 10,6606,624
ParanaArgentina 10,2036,340
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,5876,579
PehuajoArgentina 9,7766,075
PergaminoArgentina 10,0216,227
PigeArgentina 9,6045,968
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,9986,213
PosadasArgentina 10,8606,748
PresidenciaArgentina 10,6196,599
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,5105,910
Punta IndioArgentina 10,0896,270
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,1866,330
ReconquistaArgentina 10,4716,507
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,8576,125
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,1175,044
RivadaviaArgentina 10,6766,634
RosarioArgentina 10,0896,270
SaltaArgentina 10,4416,488
San AntonioArgentina 9,1865,708
San LuisArgentina 9,7096,033
San RafaelArgentina 9,4725,886
Santa RosaArgentina 9,5755,950
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,2876,393
SarmientoArgentina 8,5785,331
TrelewArgentina 8,9835,582
TucumanArgentina 10,3026,402
UshuaiaArgentina 7,9304,928
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,8946,148
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,1556,310
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,7346,049
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 15,9559,915
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,7119,141
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 3,4012,113
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1623,207
Alice SpringsAustralia 4,3482,702
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,4692,777
AmberleyAustralia 2,5381,577
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 2,9661,843
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 2,5191,566
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7143,551
CairnsAustralia 3,8592,398
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 2,4631,530
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0353,750
CedunaAustralia 3,9302,442
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 3,1431,953
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 3,9922,481
Cobar MoAustralia 2,9061,806
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,2822,661
Coffs HarbourAustralia 2,3451,457
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 4,2802,660
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,8843,035
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,3653,334
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,2955,155
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 2,6371,639
East SaleAustralia 2,5681,596
Esperance (po)Australia 4,8743,029
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,8733,028
EssendonAustralia 2,7691,720
ForrestAustralia 4,4722,779
Gabo IslandAustralia 2,3401,454
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7313,561
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 4,7572,956
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2303,250
Hobart (airport)Australia 2,4921,548
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 2,5061,557
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 3,6792,286
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0503,138
Launceston WsoAustralia 2,5191,565
LavertonAustralia 2,7781,726
LearmonthAustralia 6,1533,823
LongreachAustralia 3,4972,173
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 3,4972,173
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 1,7841,109
Low HeadAustralia 2,5571,589
Mackay MoAustralia 3,2692,031
Macquarie IslandAustralia 2,2121,375
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7303,561
MeekatharraAustralia 5,5173,428
Melbourne (airport)Australia 2,7761,725
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 2,7611,716
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 3,1181,937
Mount GambierAustralia 3,1221,940
Mount IsaAustralia 4,0752,532
Norfolk IslandAustralia 1,340833
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 4,1612,585
Nowra RanAustralia 2,3591,466
NuriootpaAustralia 3,3762,098
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0993,790
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 4,0082,491
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4643,395
Port HedlandAustralia 5,8723,649
RichmondAustralia 2,3881,484
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 3,0051,867
Sydney (airport)Australia 2,3401,454
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 2,3411,454
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,5862,850
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 4,5872,850
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,6302,877
TibooburraAustralia 3,3352,073
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 3,5982,236
WaggaAustralia 2,6191,628
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,2925,153
WilliamtownAustralia 2,3301,448
Willis Island M.O.Australia 3,6002,237
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3683,336
WoomeraAustralia 3,7032,301
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3803,343
GrazAustria 18,23511,332
InnsbruckAustria 18,49111,491
KlagenfurtAustria 18,32911,390
LinzAustria 18,25511,344
SalzburgAustria 18,35511,406
ViennaAustria 18,11311,255
Zell Am SeeAustria 18,39511,431
AgdamAzerbaijan 15,7669,797
AstaraAzerbaijan 15,5429,658
GancaAzerbaijan 15,8179,829
GoycayAzerbaijan 15,7029,758
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 15,8139,826
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 17,62010,949
LerwickUk 17,62110,950
QabalaAzerbaijan 15,7029,757
QubaAzerbaijan 15,6599,731
SakiAzerbaijan 15,7659,796
SalyanAzerbaijan 15,5719,676
SamaxiAzerbaijan 15,6309,712
XacmazAzerbaijan 15,6319,713
XankandiAzerbaijan 15,7669,797
YardmiliAzerbaijan 15,6109,700
YevlaxAzerbaijan 15,7509,788
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 15,8189,829
Horta, FaialAzores 17,81911,073
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 18,06111,224
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 17,61810,948
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,0338,099
MuharraqBahrain 14,8489,226
ChittagongBangladesh 11,1166,908
DhakaBangladesh 11,3107,028
CharnocksBarbados 13,8288,593
BrestBelarus 17,45510,847
GomelBelarus 16,98110,552
GrodnoBelarus 17,36010,787
MinskBelarus 17,13210,646
MogilevBelarus 16,98110,552
VitebskBelarus 16,91910,514
BrusselsBelgium 18,53811,519
D’UccleBelgium 18,53811,519
OstendeBelgium 18,53511,518
Belize CityBelize 11,6367,231
BeninBenin 16,37910,178
BohiconBenin 16,47310,237
CotonouBenin 16,37910,178
KandiBenin 16,89410,498
NatitingouBenin 16,83110,459
ParakouBenin 16,70410,380
SaveBenin 16,56210,292
BermudaBermuda 14,5179,021
La PazBolivia 10,9036,775
Santa CruzBolivia 11,1756,944
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 18,11611,257
FrancistownBotswana 12,6257,846
MaunBotswana 12,9268,032
TshaneBotswana 12,5707,811
AimoresBrazil 12,4477,735
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,2718,247
AltamiraBrazil 13,1808,190
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,4447,733
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,9367,417
ApodiBrazil 13,9418,663
AracajuBrazil 13,4868,380
AracuaiBrazil 12,6397,854
AragarcasBrazil 12,0977,517
AraxaBrazil 12,1057,522
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,7228,527
BageBrazil 10,6246,602
BambuiBrazil 12,1217,532
BarbacenaBrazil 12,1327,539
BarbalhaBrazil 13,6958,510
BarcelosBrazil 12,5197,779
BarraBrazil 13,1118,147
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,4778,375
BarreirasBrazil 12,8998,016
BelémBrazil 13,6008,451
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,2467,610
BelterraBrazil 13,0188,090
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,2318,222
Bom JesusBrazil 11,0736,881
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,8958,013
BrasiliaBrazil 12,3867,697
BrevesBrazil 13,4328,347
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,3157,652
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 12,0627,495
CabroboBrazil 13,5818,440
CaceresBrazil 11,7117,277
CaetiteBrazil 12,8707,998
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,9058,641
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,5457,174
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,3727,067
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,8917,389
Campos SalesBrazil 13,6588,487
CanavieirasBrazil 12,9268,032
CaparaoBrazil 12,3057,647
CapinopolisBrazil 12,0247,472
CaratingaBrazil 12,3587,679
CaravelasBrazil 12,7127,899
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,7827,943
CarolinaBrazil 13,1668,182
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,4497,115
CataguasesBrazil 12,1777,567
CatalaoBrazil 12,1697,562
CatanduvaBrazil 11,8407,358
CaxiasBrazil 13,6618,489
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,9846,826
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,0818,750
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,1307,538
ChapecoBrazil 11,0856,888
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,1177,530
CipoBrazil 13,3878,319
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 12,9628,055
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,3587,679
CordeiroBrazil 12,1347,540
CorrentinaBrazil 12,7947,950
CorumbaBrazil 11,4697,127
CoximBrazil 11,7037,273
CrateusBrazil 13,8088,581
CuiabaBrazil 11,8637,372
CuritibaBrazil 11,4347,105
DiamantinaBrazil 12,4227,719
DiamantinoBrazil 11,9367,417
DouradosBrazil 11,3787,070
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,9917,451
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,7866,703
EspinosaBrazil 12,7737,937
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,4218,962
FloraniaBrazil 13,9558,672
FlorestaBrazil 13,6198,463
FlorianoBrazil 13,5138,397
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,2767,007
FormosaBrazil 12,4477,734
FortalezaBrazil 14,0668,741
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,1036,900
FrancaBrazil 11,9857,448
GaranhunsBrazil 13,7108,519
GoianiaBrazil 12,2247,596
GoiasBrazil 12,2347,602
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,4597,742
GrajauBrazil 13,3708,308
GuairaBrazil 11,2536,992
GuaramirangaBrazil 13,9948,696
GuaratingaBrazil 12,7927,949
IbiriteBrazil 12,2317,601
IguatuBrazil 13,7838,565
IlheusBrazil 13,0038,080
ImperatrizBrazil 13,3218,278
IndaialBrazil 11,3027,023
IpameriBrazil 12,1987,580
IraiBrazil 11,0426,862
IreceBrazil 13,1708,184
ItaberabaBrazil 13,1398,164
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,7097,898
ItaitubaBrazil 12,8087,959
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,5027,769
ItaperunaBrazil 12,2397,606
ItapevaBrazil 11,5907,202
ItirucuBrazil 13,0898,134
ItuacuBrazil 12,9698,059
IvinhemaBrazil 11,4277,101
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,5987,207
JacobinaBrazil 13,2658,243
JaguaruanaBrazil 14,0248,714
Joao PessoaBrazil 13,9738,683
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,3227,657
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,1067,523
LavrasBrazil 12,0647,497
LencoisBrazil 13,0818,129
LinharesBrazil 12,5087,773
LondrinaBrazil 11,5047,149
MacapaBrazil 13,5318,408
MacauBrazil 14,0608,737
MaceioBrazil 13,6808,501
MachadoBrazil 11,9717,439
ManausBrazil 12,5857,820
MarabaBrazil 13,2218,215
MaringaBrazil 11,4547,118
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,1368,163
Monte AzulBrazil 12,7667,933
Monte SantoBrazil 13,4048,329
MonteiroBrazil 13,7748,559
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,5497,798
Morada NovaBrazil 13,9588,674
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,2178,213
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,1027,520
ObidosBrazil 13,0328,099
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,6458,479
ParacatuBrazil 12,3237,658
ParanaBrazil 12,6827,881
ParanaguaBrazil 11,4687,127
ParanaibaBrazil 11,8327,352
ParintinsBrazil 12,8818,005
ParnaibaBrazil 13,9248,652
Passo FundoBrazil 10,9976,834
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,2187,593
PaulistanaBrazil 13,5078,394
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,5648,429
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,7657,932
PeixeBrazil 12,6807,880
PetrolinaBrazil 13,4318,346
PicosBrazil 13,5838,441
PiraiBrazil 11,9947,453
PirenopolisBrazil 12,3157,653
PompeuBrazil 12,2517,613
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,2947,019
Porto De MozBrazil 13,2988,263
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,2566,994
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,8387,356
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,9076,777
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,7947,951
PosseBrazil 12,6377,853
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,8918,632
RecifeBrazil 13,8798,624
RemansoBrazil 13,3108,271
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,4397,109
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 12,0087,462
Rio NegroBrazil 11,3427,048
Rio VerdeBrazil 12,0067,461
SalvadorBrazil 13,2038,205
Santa MariaBrazil 10,7926,706
SantaremBrazil 13,0558,113
SantosBrazil 11,7397,295
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,8257,348
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,9098,022
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,8138,584
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,1376,921
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,8286,729
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,9827,446
Sao LuisBrazil 13,8038,577
Sao MateusBrazil 12,5877,822
São PauloBrazil 11,7627,309
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,8937,391
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,4347,105
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,3488,295
SerrinhaBrazil 13,3098,271
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,2717,625
SobralBrazil 13,9628,676
SoureBrazil 13,6558,486
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,0328,098
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,4746,508
SurubimBrazil 13,8558,610
TaguatingaBrazil 12,7867,945
TarauacaBrazil 11,3387,046
TauaBrazil 13,7488,543
TefeBrazil 12,1937,577
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,5777,816
TeresinaBrazil 13,6778,499
TiriosBrazil 13,3258,280
TorresBrazil 11,0526,868
TracuateuaBrazil 13,7428,540
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,7037,272
TriunfoBrazil 13,7158,523
TucuruiBrazil 13,3198,276
TuriacuBrazil 13,7978,574
UaupesBrazil 12,2607,619
UbatubaBrazil 11,8547,366
UberabaBrazil 12,0297,475
VassourasBrazil 12,0297,475
VicosaBrazil 12,2297,599
VitoriaBrazil 12,4067,709
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,8878,008
Ze DocaBrazil 13,6158,460
BurgasBulgaria 17,39610,810
LomBulgaria 17,73411,020
PlevenBulgaria 17,62810,954
PlovdivBulgaria 17,62110,950
SadovoBulgaria 17,60610,940
SandanskiBulgaria 17,74311,026
SofiaBulgaria 17,73211,019
VarnaBulgaria 17,35910,787
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 17,08610,617
BurundiBurundi 14,2748,870
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,2865,770
SiemreapCambodia 9,5015,904
BatouriCameroon 15,8179,829
DoualaCameroon 15,9439,907
GarouaCameroon 16,35610,164
MamfeCameroon 16,14010,030
MarouaCameroon 16,42810,208
NgaoundereCameroon 16,14610,033
NkoundjaCameroon 16,0839,994
YaoundeCameroon 15,8649,858
YokoCameroon 16,0119,949
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,4387,108
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,4867,138
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,5417,793
Alert Bay, BcCanada 15,7479,785
Alert, NunavutCanada 14,6999,134
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,4818,377
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,2308,221
Bagotville, QcCanada 14,6299,091
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,5097,152
Baker Lake, NtCanada 13,6898,507
Banff, AbCanada 11,9577,430
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 13,9958,697
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 15,7709,800
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,0387,481
Bissett, MbCanada 13,0888,133
Blue River, BcCanada 11,8347,354
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,0958,759
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,4227,098
Brandon, MbCanada 12,7657,932
Broadview, SkCanada 12,6347,851
Broughton Island, NtCanada 15,1669,424
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,3227,035
Burgeo, NfCanada 16,0419,968
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,6987,269
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,3818,315
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,0337,477
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 13,5398,413
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,3687,064
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 15,2879,499
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 15,0269,337
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 14,9369,281
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,9778,064
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,2887,014
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,2717,004
Cartwright, NfCanada 15,6749,740
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,7077,275
Chapais, QcCanada 14,4028,950
Charlo, NbCanada 14,9569,294
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 15,1519,415
Charlottetown, PeCanada 15,1529,416
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,3917,079
Chatham, NbCanada 14,9969,319
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 13,9018,638
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 14,2468,853
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 15,2089,451
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,5548,422
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,0498,109
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 14,9309,277
Cold Lake, AbCanada 12,4577,741
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 13,9088,643
Comox, BcCanada 11,3677,063
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,1478,169
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 14,2758,871
Coronation, AbCanada 12,2387,605
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,8297,351
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 15,6239,708
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,8277,971
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,0657,497
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,8667,374
Deer Lake, NfCanada 15,6269,710
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 14,8489,227
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 14,5429,037
Dryden, OnCanada 13,2118,210
Earlton, OnCanada 13,9878,692
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,2117,588
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,2417,607
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,2327,601
Edson, AbCanada 12,0837,509
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,3557,056
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,3208,277
Estevan, SkCanada 12,5407,792
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,4247,099
Eureka, NtCanada 14,3708,929
Flin Flon, MbCanada 12,9318,035
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 12,6997,891
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 12,5567,803
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,1957,578
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,0627,496
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,4707,749
Fort Smith, NtCanada 12,7417,917
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,0777,505
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,4467,734
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 14,8789,245
Fredericton, NbCanada 14,8869,251
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 14,9899,315
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 15,8289,836
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,4118,334
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,3537,055
Golden, BcCanada 11,8917,389
Goose, NfCanada 15,4509,601
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,7138,522
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,0837,509
Greenwood, NsCanada 14,9839,311
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 15,2709,489
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,8077,337
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,0779,369
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 15,0879,375
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,7858,566
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,4529,602
Harrow, OnCanada 13,5128,396
Hay River, NtCanada 12,6287,847
Hope, BcCanada 11,5107,152
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,1078,145
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 14,4278,965
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,5877,822
Iqaluit, NtCanada 14,9899,315
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 13,9938,696
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,2997,642
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,6677,250
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 13,8718,620
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 13,8698,618
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,6647,248
Kenora, OnCanada 13,1068,145
Kingston, OnCanada 14,0788,748
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,5357,789
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,1168,151
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 14,9819,310
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 14,3238,900
La Ronge, SkCanada 12,7687,934
La Tuque, QcCanada 13,6518,483
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,2238,217
Langara, BcCanada 11,3887,077
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,6328,471
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,0017,457
London, OnCanada 13,6898,506
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 14,6879,127
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,0908,134
Lytton, BcCanada 11,5727,191
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 14,2568,859
Maniwaki, QcCanada 14,2028,825
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,0917,513
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,1147,528
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,4007,084
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,1387,543
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,3957,081
Moncton, NbCanada 15,0319,340
Mont Joli, QcCanada 14,8359,219
Montreal, QuebecCanada 14,3638,925
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,3368,909
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,4567,740
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,0648,739
Morden, MbCanada 12,8397,978
Muskoka, OnCanada 13,9108,644
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,3799,556
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,3707,065
Natashquan, QcCanada 15,3249,522
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 14,7569,170
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,5397,792
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,4587,742
North Bay, OnCanada 13,9588,674
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,1908,818
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,1908,818
Peace River, AbCanada 12,2287,598
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 14,0978,760
Penticton, BcCanada 11,6157,218
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,0938,758
Peterborough, OnCanada 13,9478,667
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,4518,358
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,3337,042
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 15,4759,616
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,3297,040
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,8687,997
Prince Albert, SkCanada 12,6297,848
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,8067,337
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,4977,145
Princeton, BcCanada 12,6947,888
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 14,0788,749
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 14,5559,044
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,7477,300
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,1157,528
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,2088,208
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,5177,779
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,5147,776
Resolute, NtCanada 14,0798,749
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,8027,334
Roberval, QcCanada 14,5449,038
Sable Island, NsCanada 15,3339,528
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,0967,516
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 14,9199,271
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,3527,054
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 14,4428,974
Sarnia, OnCanada 14,9969,319
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 12,5057,771
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,6048,453
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 15,0489,351
Scott, SkCanada 12,4007,705
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 15,0119,328
Shearwater, NsCanada 15,0829,372
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 14,4889,003
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,5487,797
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,2128,210
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,2808,252
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,2897,637
Smithers, BcCanada 11,6817,258
Stephenville, NfCanada 15,5349,653
Summerside, PeCanada 15,1039,385
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,3297,661
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,3227,657
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,3829,558
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 13,9838,689
Terrace, BcCanada 11,5917,203
Teslin, YtCanada 11,9157,404
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 12,9298,034
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 12,7417,917
Thompson, MbCanada 13,2088,208
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,3638,304
Timmins, OnCanada 13,9108,644
Tofino, BcCanada 11,2727,005
Toronto, OntarioCanada 13,8458,604
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 13,8308,594
Trenton, OnCanada 14,0048,702
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 13,5798,438
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 15,3249,522
Uranium City, SkCanada 12,8738,000
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,1398,786
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,4107,090
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,3017,644
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,3577,679
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,3547,055
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,3157,031
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 15,0179,332
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,7658,554
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,0527,489
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,8857,385
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,7698,556
Windsor, OnCanada 13,5208,401
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 12,9338,037
Wynyard, SkCanada 12,6237,844
Yarmouth, NsCanada 14,8599,234
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,7947,950
Yorkton, SkCanada 12,6947,888
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 18,37811,420
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 18,36711,413
SalCape Verde 16,91810,513
BanguiCentral African Republic 15,6169,704
BiraoCentral African Republic 15,9349,902
AbecheChad 16,37910,178
FayaChad 16,85510,474
MoundouChad 16,15110,037
N’DjamenaChad 16,55510,288
AntofagastaChile 10,1966,336
AricaChile 10,5976,585
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,4065,224
ChicoChile 8,3575,193
ChillanChile 9,0805,643
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,9985,592
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,9016,153
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,3475,187
Curico-General FreireChile 9,2575,752
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,4406,487
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,8304,244
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,7884,839
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,6445,993
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,7155,415
ParronChile 9,3475,808
Puerto AysenChile 8,3855,211
Puerto MonttChile 8,6515,376
Punta ArenasChile 7,9364,932
QuinteroChile 9,3915,836
SantiagoChile 9,4045,844
SewellChile 9,3815,829
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,8785,517
ValdiviaChile 8,7635,446
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,8475,498
VallenarChile 9,7856,080
ValparaisoChile 9,4155,851
AltaiChina 12,9798,065
BeijingChina 10,6806,637
ChangchunChina 10,5276,541
ChangduChina 11,3027,023
ChangshaChina 9,9626,190
ChengduChina 10,7706,692
ChongqingChina 10,4986,524
DuianChina 11,5887,201
ErlianChina 11,2246,975
GanzhouChina 9,6225,979
GuangzhouChina 9,5165,914
HaikouChina 9,5015,904
HailarChina 11,2626,998
HamiChina 12,3317,663
HetanChina 12,9858,069
JiuquanChina 11,7967,330
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,3988,326
KashiChina 13,4128,334
KunmingChina 10,4506,494
LanzhouChina 11,1716,942
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,6637,247
NanchangChina 9,7816,078
NanjingChina 9,8756,136
NanningChina 9,8566,124
PingbianChina 10,1726,321
QingdaoChina 10,1246,291
QiqiharChina 10,9026,775
RuoqiangChina 12,4777,753
ShanghaiChina 9,6455,994
ShantouChina 9,3065,783
ShenyangChina 10,4326,483
TaiyuanChina 10,7186,660
TaoyuanChina 9,1375,678
TengchongChina 10,7806,699
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,7927,949
Xi’AnChina 10,6976,647
XichangChina 10,6926,644
YanjiChina 10,2386,362
YichangChina 10,2596,375
YinchuanChina 11,1906,954
YiningChina 13,2428,229
ZhengzhouChina 10,4226,476
ZhijiangChina 10,1196,288
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,4187,095
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,4927,141
AraucaColombia 12,4507,737
BarranquillaColombia 12,3637,682
Benito SalasColombia 11,7707,314
BogotáColombia 11,9917,451
Camilo DazaColombia 12,3577,679
El CaranoColombia 11,8497,363
Las GaviotasColombia 12,2577,617
MatecanaColombia 11,8637,372
PeralesColombia 11,8867,386
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,6637,869
Rafael NunezColombia 12,2707,624
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,8757,379
Simon BolivarColombia 12,4277,722
VanguardiaColombia 11,9997,456
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,7047,273
YariguiesColombia 12,1837,571
MoroniComoros 12,6277,846
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,4867,137
LimonCosta Rica 11,5867,200
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,4287,102
San JoseCosta Rica 11,4917,141
CrikvenicaCroatia 18,36511,412
DubrovnikCroatia 18,16311,286
SibenikCroatia 18,31811,383
SplitCroatia 18,28111,360
ZagrebCroatia 18,24711,339
CamagueyCuba 12,7737,937
CasablancaCuba 12,5047,770
HavanaCuba 12,4887,760
WillemstadCuraçao 12,9558,050
FamagustaCyprus 16,70510,380
LarnacaCyprus 16,72410,392
LimassolCyprus 16,76710,419
NicosiaCyprus 16,76210,416
BrnoCzech Republic 18,04411,213
ChebCzech Republic 18,24311,336
MosnovCzech Republic 17,92411,138
PragueCzech Republic 18,13611,270
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,1239,398
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,0419,346
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,8579,232
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,5738,435
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,2108,830
CopenhagenDenmark 17,78711,053
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 17,70711,004
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 17,95611,158
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 17,90511,126
MarstalDenmark 17,93811,147
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 17,87411,107
OdenseDenmark 17,89211,118
RandersDenmark 17,80611,065
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 17,72811,016
StudsgårdDenmark 17,87711,109
TønderDenmark 17,98911,178
TylstrupDenmark 17,74011,024
TystofteDenmark 17,87111,105
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 17,70110,999
VestervigDenmark 17,82811,079
DjiboutiDjibouti 14,5369,033
Melville HallDominica 13,8398,600
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,2788,251
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,3698,307
AzuaDominican Republic 13,2078,207
BaniDominican Republic 13,2348,224
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,1628,179
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,3248,280
CabreraDominican Republic 13,3588,301
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,2418,228
CotuiDominican Republic 13,3068,268
DajabonDominican Republic 13,1988,202
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,1378,163
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,1598,177
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,3788,313
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,3248,279
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,3588,301
HigueyDominican Republic 13,3968,324
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,1468,169
ImbertDominican Republic 13,3018,266
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,2608,240
JimaniDominican Republic 13,1068,144
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,3578,300
La VegaDominican Republic 13,2778,251
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,3028,266
LuperonDominican Republic 13,2818,253
MichesDominican Republic 13,3908,320
MocaDominican Republic 13,2878,257
MoncionDominican Republic 13,2358,224
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,2208,215
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,3138,273
NaguaDominican Republic 13,3468,294
NeybaDominican Republic 13,1538,174
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,0978,139
PimentelDominican Republic 13,3108,271
PoloDominican Republic 13,1408,165
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,3078,269
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,1518,172
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,3428,291
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,3018,265
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,3318,284
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,3658,305
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,2978,263
SamanaDominican Republic 13,3808,314
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,2788,251
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,2498,233
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,2358,225
San JuanDominican Republic 13,1928,197
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,3888,319
SanchezDominican Republic 13,3568,299
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,2768,250
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,2218,216
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,2838,254
TamayoDominican Republic 13,1668,181
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,2738,248
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,3288,282
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,2308,221
YamasaDominican Republic 13,2928,260
YasicaDominican Republic 13,2978,263
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,8294,244
CanarEcuador 11,0676,877
GuayaquilEcuador 11,0146,844
IzobambaEcuador 11,2556,994
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,2136,968
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,9386,797
MilagroEcuador 11,0426,861
OtavaloEcuador 11,3227,036
PichilingueEcuador 11,1256,913
PortoviejoEcuador 11,0446,863
PuyoEcuador 11,2266,976
QuitoEcuador 11,2757,007
RumipambaEcuador 11,2066,963
San GabrielEcuador 11,3877,076
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 16,89210,497
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 16,61210,323
AswanEgypt 16,24910,097
AsyutEgypt 16,58610,307
BahariyaEgypt 16,83810,463
Beni SuefEgypt 16,68910,371
CairoEgypt 16,71510,387
DabaaEgypt 17,01510,573
DakhlaEgypt 16,66610,357
El ArishEgypt 16,55010,285
El TorEgypt 16,42510,207
FarafraEgypt 16,84310,466
HelwanEgypt 16,70810,382
HurguadaEgypt 16,36210,167
IsmailiaEgypt 16,66610,356
KhargaEgypt 16,53310,274
KosseirEgypt 16,25710,103
LuxorEgypt 16,36210,168
Mersa MatruhEgypt 17,13410,647
MinyaEgypt 16,66810,358
Port-SaidEgypt 16,69810,377
Ras ElnakbEgypt 16,39810,190
Ras NsranyEgypt 16,34810,159
Ras-SedrEgypt 16,57610,300
SalloumEgypt 17,32010,763
Siwa OasisEgypt 17,17510,673
SohagEgypt 16,50010,253
St. KatrineEgypt 16,41410,200
TahrirEgypt 16,80210,441
TantaEgypt 16,78310,429
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,2406,985
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,3107,028
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,2777,007
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,3047,025
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 15,9479,910
AsmaraEritrea 15,1549,417
AssabEritrea 14,6829,124
MassawaEritrea 15,1349,404
TallinEstonia 16,98510,554
TartuEstonia 16,96910,545
VilsandiEstonia 17,18010,676
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,6869,126
GonderEthiopia 15,0689,363
NegeleEthiopia 14,3348,908
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,6625,383
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 17,40510,816
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 17,39010,807
Laucala BayFiji 2,2861,420
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 2,3251,445
NandiFiji 2,3251,445
Ono-I-LauFiji 2,0471,272
HelsinkiFinland 16,93210,522
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 16,90610,506
JoensuuFinland 16,55210,286
JokioinenFinland 16,93310,522
JyvskylFinland 16,73110,397
KajaaniFinland 16,52010,266
KuopioFinland 16,61610,326
KuusamoFinland 16,34710,158
LappeenrantaFinland 16,71610,388
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 17,13010,645
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 16,89610,500
OuluFinland 16,55510,287
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 16,32610,145
TampereFinland 16,87510,486
TurkuFinland 17,00510,567
VaasaFinland 16,82710,457
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 18,92911,763
BiarritzFrance 19,46012,093
BordeauxFrance 19,29511,990
BrestFrance 18,92211,759
CaenFrance 18,82311,697
ChateaurouxFrance 19,01711,817
DijonFrance 18,84111,708
GourdonFrance 19,23411,952
GrenobleFrance 18,97611,792
Le MansFrance 18,94511,773
LilleFrance 18,59811,557
LyonFrance 18,97811,793
MarseilleFrance 19,12611,885
MontpellierFrance 19,19711,929
NancyFrance 18,66511,598
NantesFrance 19,06011,844
NiceFrance 18,97711,792
ParisFrance 18,79911,682
PerpignanFrance 19,32612,009
StrasbourgFrance 18,60911,564
ToulonFrance 19,09811,868
ToulouseFrance 19,33912,017
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,8128,583
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,5888,444
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,8118,583
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,7838,565
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,7308,532
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 5,4353,378
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 3,9352,445
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 3,9362,446
HaoFrench Polynesia 4,6752,905
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 4,8603,020
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 4,6072,863
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 3,6152,246
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,1695,076
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,8684,889
BitamGabon 15,6819,744
CocobeachGabon 15,6289,711
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 15,2159,455
LambarnGabon 15,4259,585
LastourvilleGabon 15,3309,526
LibrevilleGabon 15,5749,678
MakokouGabon 15,4729,614
MayumbaGabon 15,1239,398
MitzicGabon 15,5429,658
MkamboGabon 15,4789,618
MoandaGabon 15,2399,470
MouilaGabon 15,2789,494
Port-GentilGabon 15,4709,613
TchibanGabon 15,1739,428
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,2656,379
BanjulGambia 16,92210,516
SukhumiGeorgia 16,29710,127
TbilisiGeorgia 15,9569,915
BerlinGermany 18,01811,197
BrockenGermany 18,19911,309
CologneGermany 18,42811,451
DresdenGermany 18,09311,243
ErfurtGermany 18,24811,340
EssenGermany 18,38711,426
FichtelbergGermany 18,18711,301
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 18,43011,453
GeisenheimGermany 18,47411,480
GorlitzGermany 18,02611,201
HamburgGermany 18,06711,227
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 18,06711,227
HannoverGermany 18,18311,299
HelgolandGermany 18,09311,243
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 18,47811,482
KarlsruheGermany 18,53411,517
KasselGermany 18,29411,368
KonstanzGermany 18,59311,554
LeipzigGermany 18,14411,275
LindenbergGermany 17,99611,183
MagdeburgGermany 18,12811,265
MunichGermany 18,39411,430
MünsterGermany 18,31111,379
NeustrelitzGermany 17,95911,160
NurembergGermany 18,35511,406
NurnbergGermany 18,35711,407
PotsdamGermany 18,03611,208
RostockGermany 17,93511,145
SchleswigGermany 18,00311,187
StuttgartGermany 18,51311,504
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 18,55111,528
ZugspitzeGermany 18,50411,499
AccraGhana 16,32710,146
KumasiGhana 16,46010,229
TamaleGhana 16,75610,412
GibraltarGibraltar 19,68312,231
AlexandroupolisGreece 17,51810,886
AthensGreece 17,66910,980
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 17,66010,974
ChiosGreece 17,46510,853
CorfuGreece 18,01711,196
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 17,89611,121
Heraklion, CreteGreece 17,47110,856
IoanninaGreece 17,94111,149
KalamataGreece 17,79411,057
KerkiraGreece 18,01711,196
Kythira IslandGreece 17,68710,991
LamiaGreece 17,79311,057
LarissaGreece 17,80411,063
LemnosGreece 17,58110,925
LimnosGreece 17,56710,916
MethoniGreece 17,81611,071
MilosGreece 17,57410,921
MitiliniGreece 17,43910,837
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 17,44410,840
NaxosGreece 17,50310,877
PatrasGreece 17,84311,088
RhodesGreece 17,25110,720
SamosGreece 17,38510,803
Skiros IslandGreece 17,61810,948
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 17,56810,917
ThessalonikiGreece 17,76411,039
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 17,77111,043
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 17,90711,128
AasiaatGreenland 15,5659,673
AmmassalikGreenland 16,30410,131
AputiteqGreenland 16,32010,141
DanmarkshavnGreenland 15,7119,763
FrederikshbGreenland 15,9629,919
HolsteinsborgGreenland 15,6049,696
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 15,6099,699
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 16,31310,137
JakobshavnGreenland 15,6079,698
JulianehbGreenland 16,19110,061
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 15,7189,767
Kap TobinGreenland 16,32010,141
NanortalikGreenland 16,25610,102
NarsarsuaqGreenland 16,20510,070
NordGreenland 15,2109,452
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 15,7879,811
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 14,7979,195
Prins Christian SundGreenland 16,36510,170
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 15,7209,769
UpernavikGreenland 15,2789,494
UummannaqGreenland 15,5039,634
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,8698,618
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,8688,618
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,2526,992
BokeGuinea 16,72710,395
ConakryGuinea 16,62110,329
FaranahGuinea 16,74710,407
KankanGuinea 16,81610,449
KindiaGuinea 16,69510,374
KissidougouGuinea 16,69510,374
LabeGuinea 16,84710,469
MacentaGuinea 16,60910,321
MamouGuinea 16,75110,409
NzerekoreGuinea 16,54310,280
SiguiriGuinea 16,93310,522
BissauGuinea-Bissau 16,79810,438
GeorgetownGuyana 13,4938,385
TimehriGuyana 13,4638,366
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,0678,120
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,1264,428
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,1764,459
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,1894,467
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,1904,468
Midway IslandHawaii 7,4614,636
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,1864,466
CatacamasHonduras 11,6647,248
CholutecaHonduras 11,4547,118
La CeibaHonduras 11,6407,233
La MesaHonduras 11,5297,164
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,8697,376
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,4127,091
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,4977,145
TelaHonduras 11,5867,199
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3955,838
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3945,838
BudapestHungary 17,96511,164
Budapest-LORINCHungary 17,95511,157
DebrecenHungary 17,78111,049
KeszthelyHungary 18,12011,260
MiskolcHungary 17,82211,075
PecsHungary 18,07511,232
SzegedHungary 17,92911,141
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 18,14011,273
AkureyriIceland 16,86310,479
DalatangiIceland 16,98110,552
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 17,05810,600
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 17,05410,597
RaufarhöfnIceland 16,82210,453
ReykhólarIceland 16,79610,437
ReykjavíkIceland 16,92810,519
StykkisholmurIceland 16,81810,451
VestmannaeyjarIceland 17,03910,588
AgraIndia 12,5607,805
AhmedabadIndia 12,7667,933
AkolaIndia 12,2437,608
AllahabadIndia 12,1487,549
AmritsarIndia 13,0828,130
BangaloreIndia 11,6907,264
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,1377,542
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,4707,127
BikanerIndia 13,0048,081
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 11,4677,126
CherrapunjiIndia 11,3217,035
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,3217,035
DaltonganjIndia 11,8657,373
DarbhangaIndia 11,8527,365
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,2216,973
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,2146,968
DumkaIndia 11,6187,219
DwarkaIndia 13,0278,095
GoaIndia 12,1827,570
GuwahatiIndia 11,3907,078
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,9107,401
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,4757,752
JagdalpurIndia 11,7137,278
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,4147,093
KotaIndia 12,6207,842
KozhikodeIndia 11,7307,289
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,0058,082
LudhianaIndia 12,9528,048
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 11,9207,407
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,5667,809
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,4907,761
MusulipatnamIndia 11,5987,207
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,0977,517
New DelhiIndia 12,7147,901
PambanIndia 11,2997,021
PuneIndia 12,3777,691
SagarIndia 12,2967,641
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,2218,215
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 11,4417,110
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 11,4417,110
VeravalIndia 12,8277,971
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,5157,156
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,2503,884
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,3424,562
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,8364,869
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,1343,812
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,9224,302
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,0363,751
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,2235,732
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,9393,069
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,7615,444
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,0635,010
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,4383,379
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,7564,198
AbadanIran 15,2679,487
ArakIran 15,3029,509
BabolsarIran 15,1669,424
Bandar AbbasIran 14,4048,951
Bandar AnzaliIran 15,4629,608
Bandar LengehIran 14,5009,010
BirjandIran 14,4498,979
BushehrIran 14,9769,306
ChahbaharIran 13,9298,656
DezfulIran 15,3419,533
EsfahanIran 15,0709,365
IranshahrIran 14,0298,718
KermanIran 14,5119,017
KermanshahIran 15,5389,656
Khoram AbadIran 15,4039,572
MashhadIran 14,5679,052
OroomiehIran 15,8379,841
RamsarIran 15,3399,532
RashtIran 15,4429,596
SemnanIran 15,0579,356
ShahroudIran 14,9629,298
ShirazIran 14,8509,228
TabrizIran 15,7489,786
TeheranIran 15,2389,469
YazdIran 14,8219,210
ZahedanIran 14,1358,784
ZanjanIran 15,5159,641
BaghdadIraq 15,7439,783
BasraIraq 15,3179,518
BelmulletIreland 18,21011,316
Birr, OffalyIreland 18,37211,417
ClaremorrisIreland 18,28511,362
ClonesIreland 18,26111,348
Collooney, SligoIreland 18,24411,337
CorkIreland 18,48811,488
Cork (Ap)Ireland 18,49311,492
DublinIreland 18,35611,406
KilkennyIreland 18,43311,455
Malin HeadIreland 18,13211,267
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 18,48011,483
ShannonIreland 18,39411,430
ValentiaIreland 18,44211,460
EilatIsrael 16,38110,179
HaifaIsrael 16,52510,269
JerusalemIsrael 16,46610,232
Tel AvivIsrael 16,49910,253
AlbengaItaly 18,89111,739
AlgheroItaly 19,00111,807
AmendolaItaly 18,37111,416
AnconaItaly 18,50711,500
ArezzoItaly 18,64111,584
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 18,28711,363
BergamoItaly 18,69311,616
BolognaItaly 18,64011,583
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 18,54011,521
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 18,36111,410
BrindisiItaly 18,18811,302
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 18,94611,774
CameriItaly 18,76911,663
CampobassoItaly 18,45911,470
Cape BellavistaItaly 18,88911,738
Cape CarbonaraItaly 18,90711,749
Cape FrascaItaly 18,99711,805
Cape MeleItaly 18,89311,740
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 18,41411,443
Catania, SicilyItaly 18,40611,438
CerviaItaly 18,57911,545
CiampinoItaly 18,62511,574
Cimone MountainItaly 18,69911,620
Cisa PassItaly 18,74211,646
CivitavecchiaItaly 18,68211,609
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 18,48211,485
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 18,38211,423
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 18,25411,343
DecimomannuItaly 18,95411,778
DobbiacoItaly 18,46611,475
FalconaraItaly 18,51911,508
Florence, TuscanyItaly 18,67711,606
Foggia, PugliaItaly 18,38511,425
FonniItaly 18,92711,761
FrontoneItaly 18,57111,540
FrosinoneItaly 18,56911,539
GelaItaly 18,47111,478
GenoaItaly 18,82211,696
GhediItaly 18,66811,601
Gioia Del ColleItaly 18,27411,355
GrazzaniseItaly 18,51211,503
GrossetoItaly 18,72511,636
GrottaglieItaly 18,23511,331
GuardiavecchiaItaly 18,89811,743
GuidoniaItaly 18,61011,564
IstranaItaly 18,52911,514
Lampedusa IslandItaly 18,56411,536
LatinaItaly 18,60311,560
LatronicoItaly 18,35211,404
LecceItaly 18,17211,292
M. CalamitaItaly 18,77811,669
Marina Di GinosaItaly 18,27811,358
Messina, SicilyItaly 18,37711,419
MilanItaly 18,73411,642
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 18,76011,657
Mount ArgentarioItaly 18,72711,637
Naples, CampaniaItaly 18,49511,493
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 18,89411,741
PadovaItaly 18,55811,532
Paganella MountainItaly 18,57711,544
Palermo, SicilyItaly 18,56911,539
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 18,58911,551
PantelleriaItaly 18,66011,595
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,69811,619
PerdasdefoguItaly 18,91311,753
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 18,60111,559
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 18,48311,486
PiacenzaItaly 18,73411,641
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 18,74311,647
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 18,57111,540
Ponza IslandItaly 18,60711,563
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 18,36911,415
Pratica Di MareItaly 18,63911,583
PrizziItaly 18,55311,529
RadicofaniItaly 18,66511,599
Resia PassItaly 18,57411,542
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,56311,535
RivoltoItaly 18,44911,464
Rolle PassItaly 18,51911,508
RomeItaly 18,62911,577
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 18,65411,592
Ronchi LegionariItaly 18,42611,450
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 18,92911,763
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 18,35011,403
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 18,15311,280
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 18,75611,655
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 18,97611,792
Scuro MountainItaly 18,31611,382
SigonellaItaly 18,41711,445
Taranto, PugliaItaly 18,24711,339
TarvisioItaly 18,38611,425
TermoliItaly 18,42511,449
TorinoItaly 18,86111,720
Torino/ CaselleItaly 18,85511,717
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 18,63811,582
TrevicoItaly 18,41511,443
TrevisoItaly 18,52511,512
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 18,41311,442
Turin, PiedmontItaly 18,86311,722
UdineItaly 18,43211,454
Ustica IslandItaly 18,58811,551
VeniceItaly 18,52011,509
VeronaItaly 18,62911,576
VicenzaItaly 18,57411,542